Front One Hotel Nganjuk

Jalan Bengawan Solo, 64413 Nganjuk, Indonesia - Nganjuk. See on map
Book now

Where is the accommodation establishment?

Jalan Bengawan Solo, 64413 Nganjuk, Indonesia - Nganjuk.

Features

Choose your room

Front One Hotel Nganjuk

With a stay at Front One Hotel Nganjuk in Nganjuk, you'll be 22 mi (35.4 km) from Sasana Krida Kencana and 22.2 mi (35.8 km) from Kediri Mall. This hotel is 24.3 mi (39.1 km) from Monumen Simpanglima Gumul and 24.7 mi (39.8 km) from Puh Sarang Church.
Enjoy a meal at the restaurant, or stay in and take advantage of the hotel's room service (during limited hours).
Make yourself at home in one of the 37 air-conditioned rooms featuring LED televisions. Complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment. Bathrooms with showers are provided. Conveniences include complimentary bottled water, and housekeeping is provided daily.

Conditions and services

  • General

  • Check-in starts at: 14:00
  • Check-out ends at: 12:00
  • Lift
  • Pets not allowed
  • Reception services

  • 24-hour front desk
  • Food and beverage

  • Restaurant (à la carte)
  • Car park

  • Car park
  • Business facilities

  • Business Centre
  • Internet

  • Free WiFi

Frequently asked questions about Front One Hotel Nganjuk

How much does it cost to stay overnight at Front One Hotel Nganjuk with Destinia?

You can stay at Front One Hotel Nganjuk starting at €9.11 per night. The price will vary depending on the dates and the demand.

Is there a pool at Front One Hotel Nganjuk?

No, Front One Hotel Nganjuk doesn't have a pool.

What time can I check in and check out at Front One Hotel Nganjuk?

You can check in at Front One Hotel Nganjuk any time after 14:00 and check out any time before 12:00. Consult your Destinia agent for any specific concerns.

Can I park at Front One Hotel Nganjuk? Do they have parking facilities?

No, Front One Hotel Nganjuk doesn't have parking facilities.

Will I have free WiFi service at Front One Hotel Nganjuk?

At Front One Hotel Nganjuk, you'll have internet access through their free WiFi service.

Does Front One Hotel Nganjuk have a business centre with a meeting room?

Yes, Front One Hotel Nganjuk has a business centre that's ideal for your meetings.